体育直播

column-bg
2024年2月24日 星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
02:30
KMSK丹泽U21
VS
FC列日U21
02:30
洛默尔U21
VS
法郎波兰斯(U21)
02:30
埃皮内尔
VS
尼奥特
02:30
蒙茨拉米尔
VS
鲁昂
02:30
吉尼亚克
VS
肖莱特
02:30
尼姆
VS
维利法兰
02:30
奥尔良
VS
艾夫兰治斯
02:30
红星
VS
勒芒
02:30
维尔赛斯
VS
沙托鲁
02:30
阿费查尔丁
VS
雷克尼尔
02:30
沙夫豪森
VS
锡永
02:30
纳沙泰尔
VS
图恩
02:30
索肖
VS
马迪圭斯
02:30
帕德博恩B队
VS
杜伦
02:30
威尔伯特
VS
艾伦
02:30
汉堡维多利亚
VS
阿尔斯特布鲁德
02:30
FC祖德
VS
乾高迪亚
02:30
莫拉松科恩堡
VS
史达克劳
02:30
凯泽斯劳滕青年队
VS
VfR曼海姆
02:30
维也纳SC
VS
赫福特
02:45
布林宁豪森FC
VS
托夫博文豪森04
03:00
塞尔福斯女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
03:00
FC戴迩U21
VS
韦斯达路U21
03:00
莫伦贝克U21
VS
艾斯登(U21)
03:00
乌德勒支
VS
赫拉克勒
03:00
海牙
VS
马斯特里赫特
03:00
埃蒙
VS
坎布尔
03:00
格拉夫夏普
VS
邓伯什
03:00
格罗宁根
VS
赫尔蒙德
03:00
芬洛
VS
FC埃因霍温
03:00
威廉二世
VS
罗达JC
03:00
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
VS
维斯土贝尔
03:00
瓦恩格尔
VS
伊尔利迪
03:00
格洛塔
VS
贝雷达
03:00
华斯兰德贝弗伦
VS
KMSK丹泽
03:00
艾斯登
VS
利尔斯
03:00
MTK布达佩斯
VS
梅索科菲德
03:00
比亚华斯
VS
布里欧齐
03:00
西汉姆联U21
VS
布莱顿U21
03:00
诺丁汉森林U21
VS
桑德兰U21
03:00
昂热女篮
VS
查内勃艮第南部女篮
03:00
希腊
VS
捷克
03:00
塞尔维亚
VS
芬兰
03:00
安哥拉
VS
几内亚
03:15
韦尔
VS
阿劳
03:30
科特赖克U21
VS
奥斯坦德U21
03:30
巴拉多利德
VS
奥维多
03:30
阿伯加文尼
VS
卡姆比利安
03:30
亚分利多
VS
高特利联
03:30
卡尔路伊利
VS
普塔达韦城
03:30
兰内里
VS
施白兰凯尔特人
03:30
塔福斯威尔
VS
马奇奥
03:30
兰迪德诺
VS
巴克利镇
03:30
勒沃库森
VS
美因茨
03:30
科森扎
VS
桑普多利亚
03:30
普利斯坦丁
VS
奇克
03:30
拉辛城
VS
霍利韦尔
03:30
拉夫尼茨
VS
圣珀尔滕
03:30
沙斯辛
VS
LKS洛迪兹
03:30
克拉科夫
VS
台基
03:30
英国
VS
荷兰
03:30
法国
VS
克罗地亚
03:30
科英布拉联盟
VS
戈韦亚
03:45
考文垂
VS
普雷斯顿
03:45
维冈竞技
VS
切尔滕汉姆
03:45
沙勒罗瓦
VS
亨克
03:45
博洛尼亚
VS
维罗纳
03:45
德罗赫达联
VS
沃特福德联
03:45
敦达克
VS
戈尔韦
03:45
谢尔伯恩
VS
沙姆洛克
03:45
科布漫步者
VS
阿斯隆城
03:45
凯里FC
VS
布雷流浪者
03:45
都柏林大学
VS
条约联
03:45
韦克斯福德青年
VS
朗福德城
03:45
费恩夏普
VS
科克城
03:45
圣帕特里
VS
波希米亚人
03:45
卡纳芬
VS
新圣徒
03:45
巴利镇
VS
西哈弗福德
03:45
佩尼邦
VS
艾伯里斯特夫
03:45
帕尔蒂克
VS
邓弗姆林
03:45
拉恩
VS
格伦托兰
03:45
巴利卡拉尔
VS
FC宾高
03:45
哈茨后备队
VS
东基尔布莱德
03:45
吉安纳
VS
隆美辛尼
03:45
彭特德拉
VS
托里斯
03:45
斯帕尔
VS
阿雷佐
03:45
英格兰女足
VS
奧地利女足
04:00
马尔多纳多
VS
乌拉圭河床
04:00
皇家社会
VS
比利亚雷亚尔
04:00
利兹联
VS
莱斯特城
04:00
梅斯
VS
里昂
04:00
AC西班牙港
VS
FC凤凰
04:00
AC西班牙港
VS
FC凤凰
04:00
安纳
VS
邓迪拉
04:00
林肯红魔
VS
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
04:00
加拿大U20
VS
多米尼克U20
04:00
尼加拉瓜U20
VS
英属维京群岛U20
04:00
萨尔瓦多U20
VS
圣路西亚U20
04:00
安提瓜及巴布达U20
VS
圭亚那U20
04:00
特立尼达和多巴哥U20
VS
圣文森特及格林纳丁斯U20
04:00
古巴U20
VS
安圭拉U20
04:00
库拉索U20
VS
法属圣马丁岛U20
04:00
危地马拉U20
VS
巴巴多斯U20
04:00
万卡约体育
VS
阿利亚加
04:00
海地U20
VS
开曼群岛U20
04:00
圣基茨及尼维斯U20
VS
波多黎各U20
04:15
阿罗卡
VS
法马利康
04:30
卡利竞技
VS
拉尼洛斯
04:30
卡塔根纳
VS
波哥大足球会
04:30
特罗尔
VS
阿鲁卡斯
05:00
福塔雷绍查
VS
茨高
05:05
埃斯卡拉达
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队
05:30
智利女足
VS
牙买加女足
06:00
天主大学
VS
努布伦斯
06:00
摩尔文特
VS
霍奎塔兰
06:00
利马切颜色
VS
圣地亚哥早晨
06:00
摩尔文特
VS
霍奎塔兰
06:00
巴西
VS
巴拉圭
06:20
VS
巴兰基亚青年女足
06:30
卢克尼奥竞技
VS
卡巴列罗
07:00
尤尼奥哥林多
VS
07:00
佩特罗独立
VS
阿拉维
07:00
拉鲁斯
VS
罗萨里奥
07:10
里奥内格罗老鹰
VS
恩维加多
07:30
漫游者
VS
蒙特维多竞技
08:00
曼哈顿大学
VS
毛利斯特大学
08:00
奥伦斯CS
VS
昆卡竞技
08:00
哥伦比亚
VS
布朗大学
08:00
威斯康星大学绿湾分校
VS
韦恩堡分校
08:00
堪尼席斯
VS
尼亚加拉大学
08:00
哈佛
VS
普林斯顿
08:00
圣玛丽山大学
VS
圣彼德斯
08:00
杰克森维尔
VS
北佛罗里达
08:00
莱德大学
VS
艾奥纳学院
08:00
康乃尔大学
VS
耶鲁大学
08:00
达特茅斯
VS
宾夕法尼亚
08:00
柏林格林大学
VS
托莱多大学
08:00
阿克伦大学
VS
肯特州立大学
08:00
大急流城黄金
VS
特拉华蓝衫
08:00
汽车城巡游
VS
格林斯伯勒蜂群
08:00
首都前进
VS
克里夫兰剑客
08:00
马德普拉塔联盟
VS
其克利斯塔
08:10
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
CA坦波利
08:10
加拿大
VS
尼加拉瓜
08:10
多米尼加
VS
墨西哥
08:30
科其姆波
VS
科比亚波
08:30
库里科联
VS
圣菲利浦联
08:30
猛龙
VS
老鹰
08:30
骑士
VS
76人
09:00
普埃布拉
VS
克雷塔罗
09:00
马拉卡特高
VS
科班皇家
09:00
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
VS
阿利亚
09:00
奇才
VS
雷霆
09:00
快船
VS
灰熊
09:00
太阳
VS
火箭
09:00
威斯康星大学密尔沃基分校
VS
杨斯镇州立
09:00
热火
VS
鹈鹕
09:00
缅因凯尔特人
VS
伯明翰中队
09:00
里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇
VS
爱荷华狼队
09:15
艾文多尔U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21
09:20
帕斯托
VS
卡利体育会
09:30
拉巴薩
VS
纳德罗加
09:30
福特汉姆大学
VS
杜肯大学
09:30
斯托克顿国王
VS
德克萨斯传奇
09:30
梅特兰FC后备队
VS
瓦伦蒂勒后备队
09:30
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
09:30
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
VS
新兰普顿FC后备队
10:00
昆尼皮亚克大学
VS
费尔菲尔德大学
10:00
阿瓜卡连特快船
VS
盐湖城之星
10:00
阿德莱德SC后备队
VS
克罗伊登国王后备队
10:00
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
VS
普雷福特后备队
10:00
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
VS
西阿德莱后备队
10:15
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
VS
帕拉山骑士后备队
10:15
西部前锋后备队
VS
富勒姆联后备队
10:15
坎伯兰联后备队
VS
斯特尔特狮后备队
10:15
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
11:00
内卡萨
VS
帕丘卡
11:00
经典FC
VS
伊菲拉
11:00
悉尼奥林匹克U20
VS
圣乔治城U20
11:00
黄蜂
VS
勇士
11:00
雄鹿
VS
森林狼
11:00
掘金
VS
开拓者
11:00
圣何塞州立大学
VS
内华达大学雷诺分校
11:00
莱克兰魔术
VS
G联盟引爆者
11:00
猛龙905
VS
圣克鲁斯勇士
11:00
阿德莱德城后备队
VS
南阿德莱德后备队
11:10
华雷斯
VS
蒙特雷
11:30
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊
11:30
梅特兰
VS
瓦伦蒂勒
11:30
马刺
VS
湖人
11:30
堪培拉首都女篮
VS
墨尔本袋鼠女篮
11:30
阿德莱德彗星后备队
VS
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
12:00
AS马根塔
VS
加伊特查
12:00
卡瓦利尔斯U21
VS
曼宁厄蓝调U20
12:00
南墨尔本U21
VS
休城U21
12:00
磐田喜悦
VS
神户胜利船
12:15
埃文代尔
VS
墨尔本骑士
12:30
阿德莱德SC
VS
克罗伊登国王
12:30
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
VS
普雷福特
12:30
坎伯兰联
VS
斯特尔特狮队
12:30
塞利斯贝瑞联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
12:30
托列斯比卡拉
VS
西阿德莱德SC
12:30
西部前锋
VS
富勒姆联
12:30
山梨县蜂王女篮
VS
富士通红波女篮
13:00
福冈黄蜂
VS
札幌冈萨多
13:00
鸟栖砂岩
VS
新潟天鹅
13:00
藤枝MYFC
VS
长崎成功丸
13:00
水户蜀葵
VS
磐城FC
13:00
横滨FC
VS
山口雷法
13:00
北九州向日葵
VS
SC相模原
13:00
奈良俱乐部
VS
FC琉球
13:00
大宫松鼠
VS
八户云罗里
13:00
电装小仙女女篮
VS
三菱电机女篮
13:00
东京羽田酷貓女篮
VS
日本能源太阳花女篮
13:00
丰田羚羊女篮
VS
丰田纺织光兔女篮
13:00
神户鹳鸟
VS
奈良雄心
13:00
滋贺湖星
VS
大冢商会越谷阿尔法
13:00
莱德米尔U20
VS
保尼白鹰U20
13:30
阿德莱德联青年队
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆
13:30
阿德莱德城
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
13:30
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
思比瑞特
13:30
丹德农迅雷U21
VS
海德堡U21
13:30
日立美洲狮女篮
VS
香颂魔术女篮
13:30
爱信飞翼女篮
VS
姬路雄鹰女篮
13:45
阿德莱德彗星
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克
13:45
布里斯班前锋U23
VS
西南昆士兰达雷U23
14:00
悉尼奥林匹克
VS
圣乔治城
14:00
阳光海岸流浪者
VS
黄金海岸联
14:00
库山
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
14:00
大阪樱花
VS
FC东京
14:00
町田泽维亚
VS
大阪钢巴
14:00
湘南海洋
VS
川崎前锋
14:00
圣乔治U20
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
14:00
FC岐阜
VS
福岛联
14:00
新泻天鹅女篮
VS
阿兰马雷秋田女篮
14:00
南区飞人女篮
VS
阿德莱德闪电女篮
14:00
福冈新锐
VS
岩手大公牛
14:00
千叶阿尔提里
VS
熊本火山
14:00
悉尼大学
VS
内西鹰队
14:00
格兰德斯威尔
VS
西部狂怒
14:00
中岸水手联
VS
班克斯联队
14:00
鄧巴流浪者FCU20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20
14:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
VS
纳平联U20
14:00
南区突袭者U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
14:00
麦格理湖后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队
14:15
洛根闪电U23
VS
南国老鹰U23
14:30
卡罗琳
VS
布伦瑞克城
14:30
悉尼FC
VS
墨尔本城
15:00
标准流浪
VS
北区
15:00
理文
VS
和富大埔
15:00
墨尔本港
VS
莫兰德城
15:00
山形飞龙
VS
福岛火绊
15:00
赛航
VS
伦乐
15:05
朝鲜女足
VS
日本女足
15:30
布里斯班狮吼青年队
VS
布里斯班城
15:30
萨瑟兰德U20
VS
新南威尔士U20
16:00
米切尔顿
VS
布罗德海滩联合
16:00
布里斯班前锋
VS
西南昆士兰达雷
16:00
兰沃里林弗洛
VS
北部吉隆勇士
16:00
保尼白鹰
VS
莱德米尔
16:00
SD公鹿FC
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
16:00
达尔维奇希尔
VS
公牛学院
16:00
邓巴流浪者FC
VS
黑镇斯巴达
16:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
纳平联
16:00
新南威尔士大学
VS
因特莱恩
16:00
伯希索罗
VS
佩斯克谏义里
16:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年队
16:00
FC圣乔治
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部
16:00
丹德农迅雷
VS
黑德堡
16:00
麦格理湖
VS
林頓加法斯
16:00
顺化
VS
平福
16:00
静冈顶点
VS
爱媛维京人
16:00
南海岸火焰
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰
16:00
普罗斯佩联
VS
骑警流浪
16:15
罗切达尔流浪
VS
瑞德兰茨联
16:30
洛根利泰柠
VS
南国老鹰
16:30
半岛电力
VS
昆士兰狮队
16:30
本迪高精灵女篮
VS
珀斯山猫女篮
16:45
阿德莱德联
VS
西悉尼流浪者
17:00
胡内多阿拉
VS
CSM斯拉蒂纳
17:00
达姆布雷维塔
VS
斯洛博齐亚
17:00
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
VS
阿格斯
17:00
斯克拉雷西塔
VS
CSA布加勒斯特星
17:00
米奥文尼
VS
亚历山德里亚
17:00
图纳里
VS
尤尼雷亚德杰
17:00
维托鲁尔潘杜里
VS
维图尔
17:00
直流 FC
VS
万开联
17:00
北柳府
VS
卡槟联
17:00
海军陆战队尤里卡
VS
芭堤雅城
17:00
普拉达恩联
VS
泰国皇家舰队
17:00
巴真府
VS
罗勇海军
17:00
马耶霍联
VS
凯郎联
17:00
美索镇联
VS
甘烹碧
17:00
沃特伯特足球俱乐部
VS
孔克莱拉斯联
17:00
程逸府
VS
清莱FC
17:00
昆肯莫丁丹
VS
孔敬FC
17:00
曼黎府联队
VS
乌邦克鲁亚纳帕特
17:00
那空拉查斯马联
VS
尤度联
17:00
斯沙克特联
VS
玛哈沙拉堪联
17:00
苏林苏格尔
VS
萨莱星座
17:00
耶梭通府
VS
苏林
17:00
兄弟联盟
VS
孟加拉国警察
17:00
吉大港坝州
VS
福提斯
17:00
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
VS
莫兰德城U21
17:00
阿里斯U19
VS
沃洛斯核电站U19
17:00
基菲萨U19
VS
帕纳辛奈克斯U19
17:00
拉密亚U19
VS
AEK雅典U19
17:00
奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
特里波利斯U119
17:00
帕纳多里高斯U19
VS
塞萨洛尼基U19
17:00
邦萨拉高斯U19
VS
阿特罗米托斯U19
17:00
帕斯基安尼纳U19
VS
OFI克雷迪U19
17:00
乌兹别克斯坦女足
VS
澳大利亚女足
17:00
清州KB之星女篮
VS
龙仁三星女篮
17:00
昆士兰狮女足
VS
黄金海岸城女足
17:00
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
VS
米切尔顿女足
17:00
巴亚兹U21
VS
MC阿尔及尔U21
17:10
西卡维城
VS
彭世洛
17:30
赤尼达塔高维斯
VS
梅塔洛格布斯
18:00
恩波利青年队
VS
莱切青年队
18:00
佛罗伦萨青年队
VS
博洛尼亚青年队
18:00
都灵青年队
VS
亚特兰大青年队
18:00
维罗纳青年队
VS
尤文图斯青年队
18:00
北爱尔兰女足U17
VS
卢森堡女足U17
18:00
MP米克力
VS
基柏
18:00
拜仁慕尼黑U19
VS
霍芬海姆U19
18:00
汉堡U19
VS
莱比锡红牛U19
18:00
鲁森比洛克女足
VS
拜斯迪卡女足
18:00
阿拉贡札
VS
埃森勒
18:00
乌干达
VS
尼日利亚
18:30
MOF海关联
VS
清迈
18:30
开塞利体育
VS
安卡拉古库
18:30
班迪马士邦
VS
尤姆尼耶士邦
18:45
埃斯比约U19
VS
哥本哈根U19
18:45
珀斯光荣
VS
惠灵顿凤凰
18:45
普罗夫迪夫火车头
VS
赫巴
19:00
纳弗巴斯拉
VS
扎克赫
19:00
纳弗特
VS
阿尔米纳
19:00
科尔森奇FC
VS
柴桢
19:00
拿加科普
VS
金边FC
19:00
武里南联
VS
泰路警察
19:00
帕府联合
VS
芭堤雅联合
19:00
拉那那夏普尔
VS
卡法肯纳
19:00
撒冷马比卡
VS
米格代尔哈曼
19:00
MS特伯比
VS
伊若尼内瑟
19:00
特泽尔卡法肯纳
VS
普尔考凯
19:00
蒂亚雷
VS
阿基纳扎力
19:00
夏普尔工人
VS
马卡比艾哈迈德
19:00
AS阿什杜德
VS
夏雷姆
19:00
荷兹利亚夏普尔
VS
迪莫纳体育
19:00
比卡塔哈亚登
VS
SC阿什杜德马卡比
19:00
雷霍沃特夏普尔
VS
沙拉伊姆马卡比
19:00
夏普尔霍
VS
AS耶路撒冷
19:00
亚夫涅英
VS
柏纳洛德夏普尔
19:00
纱卡囷
VS
玛拉基亚
19:00
辛桑特拉维夫
VS
伊罗尼莫迪恩
19:00
朝鲜女足
VS
日本女足
19:00
乌兹别克斯坦女足
VS
澳大利亚女足
19:00
安塞留尼旺岛
VS
北方迪纳摩
19:00
科多尔
VS
拉帕瑟
19:00
SQC平定
VS
南定
19:00
瓦鲁尔
VS
弗拉姆
19:00
喀什国际
VS
皇家克什米尔
19:00
波兹南波兰II
VS
格鲁达兹
19:00
葡萄牙女足U17
VS
科索沃女足U17
19:00
托武兹
VS
尼菲治巴库
19:00
FC条顿05
VS
基尔B队
19:00
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦
VS
卡拉布克德曼
19:00
阿卡沙
VS
阿纳多卢
19:00
坎卡亚
VS
锡巴特
19:00
苏坦贝利
VS
阿达纳1954
19:00
布卡士邦SK
VS
安卡拉德米斯堡
19:00
乌特科伊
VS
伊斯肯德伦
19:00
通德拉
VS
莱里亚
19:00
科尔多瓦B队
VS
乌特雷拉
19:00
渥司巴
VS
阿尔贾伊什
19:00
禾里亚
VS
特舒利恩
19:00
瓦禾达
VS
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
19:00
埃姆拉克女篮
VS
布尔萨女篮
19:00
詹卡亚大学女篮
VS
丘库罗瓦女篮
19:30
桑德捷斯基U19
VS
欧登塞U19
19:30
瓦埃勒U19
VS
阿尔堡U19
19:30
霍森斯U19
VS
布隆德比U19
19:30
巴蜀基利
VS
赫恩柯恩联
19:30
辛哈GB
VS
南邦
19:30
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
凯夫拉维克
19:30
奥里萨
VS
莫亨巴根
19:30
萨拉格斯基
VS
凯奇凯梅特
19:30
埃尔切艾利塔奴
VS
托雷拉诺竞技
19:30
韦托塔哈尔
VS
美利拉体育会
19:30
内蒙古女篮
VS
福建女篮
19:30
上海女篮
VS
天津女篮
19:40
保德比斯基
VS
奥波莱
19:45
克特威卡
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
19:45
福诺体育
VS
波尔诺瓦
19:50
杜格普里耶
VS
希本尼克
20:00
汉诺威96青年队
VS
弗伦斯堡
20:00
莱索托
VS
吉布提电信
20:00
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
VS
科路巴拉
20:00
兹维耶达
VS
萨拉热窝
20:00
帕拉辛
VS
米特罗维察
20:00
FK梅塔拉卡
VS
塞门德里亚1924
20:00
AC米兰青年队
VS
国际米兰青年队
20:00
弗洛西诺尼青年队
VS
卡利亚里青年队
20:00
剑桥联
VS
彼得堡联
20:00
奥尔堡
VS
桑德捷
20:00
PSM马卡萨
VS
巴厘联
20:00
布伦瑞克
VS
柏林赫塔
20:00
凯泽斯劳滕
VS
卡尔斯鲁厄
20:00
奥斯纳布吕克
VS
汉诺威96
20:00
中日德兰U19
VS
林比U19
20:00
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
VS
北西兰U19
20:00
汉堡青年队
VS
奧尔登堡
20:00
凤凰吕贝克
VS
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
20:00
泰港
VS
泰拉特
20:00
阿尤塔亚联
VS
北榄城
20:00
森林者FC
VS
利和塔斯
20:00
IFK卢雷亚
VS
马尔默
20:00
瓦尔贝里
VS
奥斯达
20:00
奥尔格里特
VS
埃尔夫斯堡
20:00
代格福什
VS
哥德堡盖斯
20:00
KFK科帕沃古尔
VS
辛德利
20:00
布尔加斯1919
VS
马力特萨1921
20:00
莱特克斯
VS
巴治克
20:00
卢多戈雷茨B队
VS
FC蒙塔纳
20:00
保利文斯巴达
VS
斯特鲁姆斯卡
20:00
斯夫格
VS
塞普特姆里
20:00
延特拉
VS
多瑙
20:00
阿曼福德
VS
布里顿费里
20:00
UTA阿拉德
VS
佩特罗鲁
20:00
胡尼克拉科夫
VS
GKS贝查特
20:00
奥格斯堡U19
VS
斯图加特U19
20:00
菲尔特U19
VS
海登海姆U19
20:00
因戈尔施塔特U19
VS
慕尼黑1860U19
20:00
桑德豪森U19
VS
美因茨05 U19
20:00
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
VS
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
20:00
云达不莱梅U19
VS
汉诺威96U19
20:00
沃尔夫斯堡U19
VS
奥斯纳布吕克U19
20:00
科特布斯
VS
柏林安卡拉体育
20:00
路肯瓦德
VS
卡尔蔡司耶拿
20:00
施克堡U17
VS
瓦埃勒U17
20:00
塔苏斯女篮
VS
安塔耶女篮
20:00
安塔利亚07女篮
VS
费内巴切女篮
20:00
巴利卡尼
VS
KF格尼拉内
20:00
马利舍瓦
VS
KF费罗妮克里
20:15
河内
VS
胡志明市
20:15
帕地普利德
VS
科尔温湾
20:15
安萨尔
VS
布尔吉
20:15
加齐耶沙巴布
VS
艾尔亚利
20:30
赫尔城
VS
西布罗姆维奇
20:30
塔玛拉赛特
VS
马利诺
20:30
马哈拉
VS
奥林比亚艾卡纳
20:30
普斯SC
VS
萨瓦赫尔
20:30
瓦迪格拉
VS
斯卡哈迪德
20:30
佩特捷德
VS
坦塔
20:30
伊斯特雷格
VS
布罗姆利
20:30
沃拉
VS
阿普朗尼亚
20:35
阿努尔
VS
朱拜勒
20:45
苏杜利察
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
20:45
塞那乔其
VS
埃尔维斯
20:45
阿尔萨德SA
VS
杰拉什FC
20:50
纳萨青年队
VS
伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
20:50
艾沙比青年队
VS
阿尔吉尔青年队
20:50
阿尔舒伊布
VS
阿沙希尔
20:55
图韦克
VS
比萨FC
21:00
罗斯托克U19
VS
柏林联合U19
21:00
乌干达警察俱乐部
VS
卢加兹市足球俱乐部
21:00
佩塔提科
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
21:00
托特纳姆热刺U21
VS
弗利特伍德U21
21:00
博尔德梅奈尔
VS
高和冶朗
21:00
MO康士坦丁
VS
CA巴特纳
21:00
巴特纳
VS
哈拉彻
21:00
EGS加夫萨
VS
比瑟汀
21:00
奥林比亚贝尔
VS
美特拉路
21:00
斯特魯加
VS
斯库皮
21:00
艾拉华特
VS
西亚美尼亚
21:00
格拉纳达
VS
瓦伦西亚
21:00
阿晓斯U19
VS
施克堡U19
21:00
雷根斯堡
VS
奥厄
21:00
德累斯顿
VS
埃森
21:00
乌尔姆
VS
因戈尔施塔特
21:00
翁特哈兴
VS
多特蒙德青年队
21:00
科隆胜利
VS
桑德豪森
21:00
清莱联
VS
南奔战士
21:00
比拿斯卡
VS
KF贝萨多伯多尔
21:00
德托尼特青年
VS
FK斯科普里
21:00
卡劳玛尼
VS
奥赫里德
21:00
喀泽夫
VS
华达内戈蒂诺
21:00
诺华兹
VS
佩利斯特
21:00
奥斯格维
VS
泰特克斯
21:00
朴比达
VS
贝斯基米
21:00
卡梅尼察
VS
阿尔西米
21:00
布雷西亚
VS
雷真亚拿
21:00
维拉竞技
VS
毒蛇
21:00
费基尔
VS
IR雷克雅未克
21:00
亚吉纳帕
VS
阿斯尔
21:00
艾米斯
VS
ENAD波利斯
21:00
奥尼西洛斯
VS
阿克里塔斯
21:00
迪加尼斯
VS
佩伊克
21:00
MEAP尼素奥
VS
西鲁葡
21:00
EIF埃克纳斯
VS
格尼斯坦
2024年2月25日 星期日
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
的黎波里伊蒂哈德
VS
阿萨里亚
00:00
巴格达警察
VS
卡拉巴
00:00
车诺斯
VS
梅林
00:00
康戈迪亚
VS
罗特克瑞兹
00:00
温特图尔U21
VS
科索沃苏黎世
00:00
苏黎世B队
VS
巴塞尔B队
00:00
洛里昂
VS
南特
00:00
亚穆尼积
VS
穆拉
00:00
科佩尔
VS
拉加斯加
00:00
马里博尔
VS
多姆扎勒
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
采列
00:00
拉多姆列
VS
ASK布拉沃
00:00
希罗基布里耶格
VS
泽列兹尼察
00:00
图兹拉市
VS
波苏耶
00:00
日林斯基
VS
伊格曼
00:00
阿尔贾泽拉
VS
迪拜胜利
00:00
沙迦FC
VS
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
00:00
伊查伦斯
VS
普利足球
00:00
沙斯特尔女足
VS
梅肯姆女足
00:00
阿克拉狮子
VS
梅德亚马
00:00
内申斯FC
VS
加纳梦想FC
00:00
格拉菲卡
VS
印德及亚
00:00
普莱特尔
VS
OFK贝尔格莱德
00:00
塞华诺
VS
诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00
努瓦迪布
VS
马摩洛迪日落
00:00
马泽姆比
VS
金字塔
00:00
朱瓦能银河
VS
卡萨布兰卡维达德
00:00
ASEC米莫萨
VS
辛巴体育
00:00
沙希尔
VS
突尼斯希望
00:00
希拉尔恩图曼
VS
波特洛体育会
00:00
梅德亚马
VS
阿尔阿赫利
00:00
非洲年轻人
VS
贝鲁扎达
00:00
格林达维克
VS
维斯特里
00:00
VPS瓦萨
VS
哈卡
00:00
菲格内斯
VS
彼谢姆
00:00
科尼亚
VS
哈塔斯堡
00:00
格拉斯
VS
图卢兹B队
00:00
芬兰女足U17
VS
冰岛女足U17
00:00
佩塔
VS
马沙
00:00
杜安U21
VS
慕特登兹
00:00
坡巴拉马夫密
VS
雷乌斯
00:00
埃施青年
VS
竞赛联
00:00
圭久洛
VS
皇家阿维勒斯
00:00
AD圣胡安
VS
巴尔亚
00:00
艾丹亚斯普
VS
哥茲塔比
00:00
费内巴切
VS
卡斯帕萨
00:00
彭雅独立
VS
拉努西亚
00:00
CD瓜达拉哈拉
VS
卡塞雷尼奥
00:00
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
VS
蒙蒂霍
00:00
赫雷斯
VS
科尼尔CF
00:00
阿斯托尔加体育会
VS
蓬费拉迪纳B队
00:00
比罗门萨斯
VS
米兰德斯B队
00:00
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
VS
比斯若
00:00
鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
科英布拉大学U19
00:00
塞图巴尔U19
VS
艾华卡U19
00:00
贝伦人U19
VS
比拉马U19
00:00
伊斯托里尔U19
VS
图伦斯U19
00:00
佩特扎尔卡女足
VS
托朴卡尼女足
00:00
阿尔塔奇
VS
哈特堡格
00:00
林茨
VS
沃尔夫斯伯格
00:00
萨尔茨堡
VS
奥地利卢斯特瑙
00:00
布古尼
VS
布尔古尼
00:00
佐里巴
VS
宾加
00:00
理查兹湾FC
VS
波洛克瓦尼
00:00
AEL利马索尔
VS
扎卡基乌
00:00
拿戈纳克
VS
雷奥亚
00:00
CD帕杜拉
VS
阿諾加
00:00
贝鲁扎达
VS
帕哈杜AC
00:00
SM阿尔及尔
VS
塞堤夫
00:00
几内亚
VS
突尼斯
00:10
伊斯特拉
VS
鲁达士
00:30
艾马希亚
VS
威柯拉
00:30
哈迪拉
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔
00:30
亚穆尼积
VS
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
00:30
蒙斯女足
VS
标准列日B队女足
00:30
多哈阿赫利
VS
乌姆沙拉尔
00:30
阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬
00:30
杜海勒
VS
加拉法
00:30
萨德
VS
卡塔尔SC
00:30
舒马尔
VS
穆艾塔罗
00:30
克里恩斯
VS
查姆
00:30
波兹南莱赫
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫
00:30
莫托路宾
VS
特马利卡
00:30
德布勒森尼
VS
普斯卡什
00:30
亚勒那斯
VS
格尼卡
00:30
UD阿雷纳尔
VS
比尼萨冷
00:30
库儿恩丝
VS
国际马纳科尔
00:30
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
VS
国贸
00:30
迪雅宝罗斯
VS
US古利
00:30
法蒂克
VS
图恩格斯
00:30
萨马诺
VS
拉瑞都
00:30
杜兰高
VS
乌尔杜利斯
00:30
CD休伊特
VS
马拉加市
01:00
加拉法
VS
多哈阿赫利
01:00
艾马希亚
VS
穆艾塔罗
01:00
哈森姆
VS
卡利杰
01:00
迪南勒洪
VS
尚布利
01:00
比尔森
VS
兹林
01:00
卡利什
VS
西德尔策
01:00
桑德克亚
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
01:00
高马
VS
弗勒里梅洛吉斯
01:00
法国竞赛会
VS
圣马洛
01:00
AF维洛斯
VS
洛里昂B队
01:00
布洛涅
VS
福格斯
01:00
特雷利萨克
VS
利博內
01:00
布尔格斯18
VS
勒赫比日
01:00
戛纳
VS
弗雷瑞斯
01:00
博比尼
VS
圣昆廷
01:00
甘冈B队
VS
葛伦维尔
01:00
圣派维
VS
巴黎13区竞技
01:00
布洛伊斯
VS
索米尔
01:00
昂热B队
VS
比尔格雷克
01:00
伊维恩
VS
安德茲
01:00
克雷泰伊
VS
普瑞兰斯
01:00
马格里布得土安
VS
拉贾竞技
01:00
巴勒斯坦女足
VS
尼泊尔女足
01:00
萨勒尼塔纳
VS
蒙扎
01:00
波尔格因
VS
图隆
01:00
赫雅斯
VS
侏罗苏特
01:00
安高曼
VS
埃文
01:00
梅肯
VS
欧塞尔B队
01:00
拉米亚
VS
雅典AEK
01:00
艾曼柏克
VS
史克奇
01:00
泰尼恩女足
VS
FC阿尔肯女足
01:00
阿尔西拉室内足球队
VS
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
01:00
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
VS
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
01:00
艾尔培路室内足球队
VS
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
01:00
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队
VS
科尔多瓦室内足球队
01:00
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
VS
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
01:00
新阿波斯托利门(室内)
VS
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
01:00
帕尔马室内足球队
VS
卡塔格纳室内足球队
01:00
纳瓦拉室内足球队
VS
莫维斯塔室内足球队
01:00
赫巴尼亚
VS
布赞纳达
01:00
巴登
VS
尼奈斯
01:00
贝林佐纳
VS
瓦杜兹
01:00
圣加仑
VS
乌契
01:00
伊韦尔东
VS
巴塞尔
01:00
科鲁士
VS
奥维多B队
01:00
兰格勒奥
VS
马里诺卢安科
01:00
蓬费拉迪纳
VS
皇家社会B队
01:00
瑞欧马加达宏达
VS
科尔内利亚
01:00
艾高亚诺
VS
马拉加
01:00
塞维利亚体育会
VS
阿吉拉斯
01:00
普尔托兰诺
VS
比利亚罗夫莱多
01:00
沃尔特湖海盗
VS
塞洛维茨
01:00
弗罗茨瓦夫女篮
VS
AZS卢布林女篮
01:00
波尔科维塞女篮
VS
戈尔佐夫女篮
01:00
格丁尼亚阿尔卡女篮
VS
阿迪高女篮
01:00
波兹南女篮
VS
华沙普隆尼亚女篮
01:00
延纳斯多夫
VS
瓦格兰姆鳄鱼
01:00
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比
01:00
马卡比大地
VS
艾里祖尔
01:00
拉马特哈萨隆
VS
萨费德
01:00
宾夕法尼亚州立大学
VS
印第安纳大学
01:00
陶森大学
VS
查尔斯顿大学
01:00
阿肯色大学
VS
密苏里大学
01:00
贝勒大学
VS
休斯敦大学
01:00
东北大学
VS
汉普顿大学
01:00
雪城大学
VS
圣母大学
01:00
波兹南女篮
VS
普鲁斯科夫女篮
01:00
阿迪高女篮
VS
托伦女篮
01:00
萨拉米斯
VS
阿蒂埃努
01:00
马达加斯加
VS
埃及
01:15
康纳斯码头
VS
卡迪夫都市大学
01:15
圣图尔登
VS
韦斯特洛
01:15
弗洛戈雷
VS
费坦奴
01:30
贝塔耶路撒冷
VS
内坦亚马卡比
01:30
潘切沃泽勒
VS
托波拉
01:30
萨沙里女篮
VS
拉古萨女篮
01:30
巴斯蒂亚波尔戈
VS
奥比维利耶
01:30
南部女王
VS
蒙特罗斯
01:30
伯恩茅斯
VS
曼城
01:30
阿拉维斯
VS
马略卡
01:30
埃瓦尔
VS
西班牙人
01:30
比利亚雷亚尔B队
VS
萨拉戈萨
01:30
拜仁
VS
莱比锡红牛
01:30
潘塞莱科斯
VS
阿特罗米托斯
01:30
威尔郡女足B队
VS
布鲁日女足B队
01:30
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
VS
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
01:30
苏雅萨
VS
圣塔乌休拉
01:30
阿莱森多里亚
VS
阿尔比诺勒菲
01:30
帕多瓦
VS
阿尔齐尼亚诺
01:30
帕格特斯
VS
韦尔切利
01:30
普罗塞斯托
VS
特伦托
01:30
雷卡纳蒂
VS
比沙奴
01:30
格尔尼卡女篮
VS
本比夫雷女篮
01:30
库弗斯甸
VS
马特斯堡火箭
01:30
伊罗尼纳哈里亚
VS
海法马卡比
01:30
基利波加利尔
VS
哈纳佩佩
01:30
马卡比雷霍沃特
VS
肖姆龙
01:30
卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈
VS
蒙费拉托
01:45
瓦尔韦克
VS
福图纳
01:45
AS登盖莱
VS
FAD学院
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
贝夏普尔
02:00
奥希根罗马女篮
VS
法米拉女篮
02:00
CSMS雅西
VS
布加勒斯特快速
02:00
阿雅克肖
VS
亚眠
02:00
欧塞尔
VS
巴斯蒂亚
02:00
波尔多
VS
甘冈
02:00
孔卡诺
VS
拉瓦勒
02:00
格勒诺布尔
VS
波城
02:00
克维伊
VS
巴黎FC
02:00
特鲁瓦
VS
敦刻尔克
02:00
瓦朗谢讷
VS
罗德兹
02:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
麦卡比
02:00
迪克瓦夏普尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
02:00
贝夏普尔
VS
贝塔耶路撒冷
02:00
海法马卡比
VS
哈迪拉
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
佩塔提科
02:00
内坦亚马卡比
VS
海法
02:00
萨克宁
VS
阿什杜德
02:00
阿马多拉
VS
查维斯
02:00
桑堤斯塔
VS
商业足球会
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
马图尼斯SP
02:00
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
班德兰特
02:00
布拉希尔SP
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00
奥卡斯
VS
理工大学竞技
02:00
利伯塔德足球俱乐部
VS
基多天主大学
02:00
本菲卡B队
VS
维拉维登斯
02:00
马萨诸塞罗威尔分校
VS
纽州大阿尔巴尼分校
02:00
费路尔 女子
VS
卡迪拉苏女篮
02:00
阿拉塞斯女篮
VS
巴塞罗那女篮
02:00
佛罗里达大学
VS
范德比尔特大学
02:00
弗吉尼亚军事学院
VS
西卡罗来纳大学
02:00
弗吉尼亚军事学院
VS
西卡罗来纳大学
02:00
石溪大学
VS
威廉玛丽
02:00
新罕布什尔大学
VS
马里兰巴尔的摩分校
02:00
军事学院
VS
田纳西查塔努加分校
02:00
东肯塔基大学
VS
中阿肯色大学
02:00
ALBA柏林女篮
VS
萨尔路易斯女篮
02:15
恩斯诺女篮
VS
RC塞尔塔佐卡女篮
02:30
特汉斯
VS
SE温克尔
02:30
加坦哈尔
VS
圣弗朗西斯科
02:30
萨曼拜亚
VS
瑟兰迪亚
02:30
直布罗陀狮子
VS
曼彻斯特62人
02:30
马兰瓜佩
VS
帕卡图巴
02:30
埃斯蒂特斯女篮
VS
瓦伦西亚女篮
03:00
洛桑体育队U21
VS
拉夏德芳
03:00
奥斯坦德
VS
布鲁日B队
03:00
RFC列日
VS
标准列日B队
03:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS
琴斯托霍瓦
03:00
贝桑松
VS
安格利亚尼
03:00
兹沃勒
VS
埃因霍温
03:00
沙勒罗瓦B队
VS
霍格斯特拉腾
03:00
SC罗克伦
VS
海斯特
03:00
维尔通
VS
根特B队
03:00
FC列日女足
VS
根特B队女足
03:00
哥伦布机员
VS
亚特兰大联
03:00
伊图诺
VS
布拉干RB
03:00
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
阿瓜圣塔
03:00
奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
博塔弗戈
03:00
卡里里
VS
古兰尼CE
03:00
伊帕廷加
VS
民主队
03:00
圣本图
VS
欧斯蒂
03:00
维罗体育队SP
VS
里奥克莱尔
03:00
菩提斯塔
VS
科斯塔里卡EC
03:00
卡莫兰登TO
VS
阿拉瓜那
03:00
首都TO
VS
贝拉维斯塔TO
03:00
古鲁皮
VS
托坎蒂诺波利斯
03:00
阿莱皮拉卡
VS
姆里奇
03:00
维托里亚ES
VS
美洲虎
03:00
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
VS
澳尼塔
03:00
瑟尔希培
VS
猎鹰俱乐部
03:00
维拉诺瓦MG
VS
托姆本斯
03:00
奥林匹克萨非
VS
兹马姆拉
03:00
SD朗洛尼斯
VS
CD阿尔廷
03:00
塔拉佐纳
VS
尤尼恩斯塔斯
03:00
巴塔豪
VS
托坎廷斯
03:00
温斯罗普大学
VS
南卡罗莱纳北部大学
03:00
北达科他州立大学
VS
北达科他大学
03:00
卡里亚女篮
VS
巴斯克大学女篮
03:00
塔布斯女篮
VS
布雷塔尼女篮
03:00
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
VS
里尔女篮
03:00
罗切文德女篮
VS
海纳特女篮
03:00
马瑞
VS
圣文森都柏林
03:00
伊恩纳
VS
海王星科克
03:00
UEB格斯特科
VS
都灵
03:00
弗尔曼大学
VS
威福德学院
03:00
蒙茅斯大学
VS
北卡罗来纳农工大学
03:00
莱斯大学
VS
东卡罗莱纳大学
03:00
维克森林大学
VS
杜克大学
03:00
南查理斯顿大学
VS
海波因特大学
03:00
南达科他大学
VS
奥罗尔罗伯茨大学
03:00
缅因大学
VS
新泽西学院
03:00
拉德福德大学
VS
朗沃德大学
03:00
斯泰森大学
VS
肯尼索州立
03:00
莱莫恩
VS
费尔莱迪金森大学
03:00
北卡罗莱纳州立大学
VS
波士顿学院
03:00
拉法叶学院
VS
理海大学
03:00
波尔州立大学
VS
东密西根
03:00
圣心大学
VS
中康涅狄格州立大学
03:00
北卡阿什维尔分校
VS
加德纳韦伯大学
03:00
亚利桑那大学
VS
犹他大学
03:00
斯通希尔学院
VS
宾州圣弗朗西斯大学
03:00
乔治亚州立
VS
德州州立
03:00
堪萨斯州立大学
VS
杨百翰大学
03:00
爱荷华州立
VS
西维吉尼亚
03:00
利比亚
VS
佛得角
03:15
查帕迪纳
VS
科尔迪诺
03:15
KCYMS
VS
吉勒都柏林
03:15
佛罗里达大西洋大学
VS
爱荷华大学
03:30
马格德堡
VS
沙尔克04
03:30
塞卡西亚斯
VS
艾维尼达
03:30
佩罗塔斯巴西
VS
尤文图德
03:30
查帕迪纳
VS
科尔迪诺
03:30
米内罗美洲
VS
米内罗竞技
03:30
波尔图体育
VS
佩特洛利纳
03:30
达因加泽拉FC
VS
马瓜若PE
03:30
中央体育会
VS
圣十字
03:30
累西腓航海
VS
累西腓体育
03:30
弗拉门戈AR
VS
瑞特
03:30
布朗卡蛇
VS
国民队PB
03:30
草蜢
VS
卢塞恩
03:30
阿美利加体育会
VS
CF埃斯佩兰卡
03:30
阿瓦伊
VS
布鲁斯基
03:30
利伯塔斯
VS
乌拉尼亚米兰
03:30
特马克森托
VS
特拉帕尼
03:30
西密西根大学
VS
布法罗大学
03:30
麻萨诸塞大学
VS
圣博纳旺蒂大学
03:30
伦多诺泊里斯
VS
阿拉瓜亚
03:30
库亚巴
VS
诺瓦穆图姆EC
03:30
格兰CEO
VS
巴西足球学院
03:30
卢维丹斯
VS
杜姆波斯克MT
03:30
春花AC
VS
米斯克图
03:45
梅赫伦
VS
科特赖克
03:45
热那亚
VS
乌迪内斯
03:45
斯莱戈流浪
VS
德里城
04:00
联合防卫队
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
04:00
阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
04:00
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔多斯维
04:00
玛德恩
VS
迪罗甘拿斯亚
04:00
阿马格罗
VS
布朗安德奎
04:00
波士顿河
VS
丹奴比奥
04:00
阿森纳
VS
纽卡斯尔联
04:00
阿尔梅里亚
VS
马竞
04:00
莱万特
VS
安道尔CF
04:00
奈梅亨
VS
鹿斯巴达
04:00
斯特拉斯堡
VS
布雷斯特
04:00
通图EC
VS
马拉尼昂
04:00
乌贝兰迪亚
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
04:00
皮拉西卡巴
VS
皮马维拉
04:00
立纳瑟
VS
圣约斯
04:00
普丹迪
VS
伊塔皮伦斯SP
04:00
卡坦杜瓦FC
VS
圣若昂大学
04:00
阿拉戈亚诺体育
VS
SC佩内登斯
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
梅賽德斯
04:00
CA阿特拿斯
VS
波多黎各努埃沃
04:00
贝拉萨特吉
VS
鲁祖尼
04:00
西班牙语中央队
VS
祖文图德尤尼达
04:00
康巴塞雷斯
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
04:00
西班牙语体育会
VS
CA卢加诺
04:00
巴拉圭竞技
VS
拉马德里
04:00
乌尔奎萨
VS
伊图萨因戈
04:00
莱安阿拉姆
VS
巴拉斯图尔
04:00
真皮拉尔
VS
穆尼斯
04:00
阿雷纳斯胜利队
VS
卡拉普莱
04:00
尤潘基
VS
El波韦尼尔
04:00
圣路易斯大学
VS
乔治华盛顿大学
04:00
普利茅斯袭击者
VS
朱利福德
04:00
萨姆福德学院
VS
东田纳西州立大学
04:00
南达科他州立大学
VS
圣托马斯
04:00
德克萨斯基督教大学
VS
辛辛那堤大学
04:00
德州大学阿灵顿分校
VS
犹他科技大学
04:00
阿根廷独立
VS
竞技
04:00
体育生队
VS
库斯科
04:00
卡哈马卡
VS
秘鲁体育大学
04:00
阿卡苏索
VS
弗朗德里亚
04:00
卡纽埃拉斯
VS
BsAs交流会
04:00
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯
04:00
拉费雷尔
VS
利涅尔斯
04:00
百慕大群岛U20
VS
格林纳达U20
04:00
牙买加U20
VS
马提尼克U20
04:30
吉马良斯
VS
卡萨比亚
04:30
瓦斯科达伽马
VS
沃尔特雷东达
04:30
奥尔索马尔索
VS
侨卡巴
04:30
麦德林独立女足
VS
阿利安女足
04:30
阿肯色州立
VS
南阿拉巴马
04:30
路易斯安那门罗大学
VS
特洛伊
04:30
迈阿密
VS
中密西根大学
04:30
密西西比大学
VS
南卡罗莱纳大学
05:00
普罗格雷索俱乐部
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
05:00
迈普
VS
圣胡安圣马丁
05:00
艾斯图第安特
VS
加拉加斯
05:00
卡拉波波
VS
安格斯图拉FC
05:00
委内瑞拉中央大学
VS
莫纳加斯
05:00
萨莫拉FC
VS
祖利亚诺
05:00
FC波图加沙
VS
塔赤雷
05:00
拉瓜伊拉
VS
港发院
05:00
都市运动会
VS
科尔梅纳雷斯
05:00
祖泽伦斯
VS
巴伊亚
05:00
维多利亚
VS
马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯
05:00
贾古波塞
VS
雅科比纳
05:00
波哥大足球会
VS
乌伊拉竞技
05:00
拉尼洛斯
VS
卡塔根纳
05:00
皇家桑坦德
VS
卡利竞技
05:00
曼达朗拿
VS
奎迪奥
05:00
圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉
05:00
帕梅拉斯
VS
米拉索
05:00
沃图波兰伦斯
VS
巴甘蒂诺B队
05:00
阿奎达尼斯
VS
罗沃培拉瑞奥MS
05:00
皇家诺罗斯特
VS
费罗维里亚ES
05:00
瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
萨普里萨
05:00
CD德拉贡
VS
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
05:00
CD法斯
VS
旧金山富尔特
05:00
乔科罗FC
VS
梅塔帕
05:00
路斯天使
VS
利梅诺
05:00
萨卡特科卢卡
VS
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚
05:00
圣塔特卡拉
VS
亚古雷
05:00
帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
科布雷洛
05:00
穆尼斯帕尔
VS
阿库阿帕
05:00
CD阿拉比
VS
FC旧金山
05:00
马加拉内斯
VS
塔尔卡流浪者
05:00
沙佩科
VS
费古埃伦斯
05:00
卡利体育会女足
VS
佩雷拉女足
05:00
智利大学
VS
奥达科斯
05:00
尼古拉斯州立大学
VS
德克萨斯农工康莫斯
05:00
莫瑞州立大学
VS
瓦尔帕莱索大学
05:00
北德州大学
VS
德州圣安东尼大学
05:00
新墨西哥大学
VS
美国空军学院
05:00
肯塔基大学
VS
阿拉巴马大学
05:00
弗吉尼亚大学
VS
北卡罗来纳大学教堂山分校
05:00
佛罗里达农工大学
VS
阿拉巴马州立大学
05:00
艾尔康州立大学
VS
杰克森州立
05:00
犹他河谷
VS
史提夫奧斯汀州立大学
05:00
北亚利桑那大学
VS
爱达荷大学
05:00
俄克拉荷马州立大学
VS
俄克拉荷马大学
05:00
田纳西理工大学
VS
东伊利诺大学
05:00
阿比利基督大学
VS
大峡谷大学
05:00
卡宾州立大学
VS
诺佛克州立大学
05:00
贝桑库克曼大学
VS
阿拉巴马农工
05:00
佛罗里达迈阿密
VS
佐治亚理工学院
05:00
中佛罗里达大学
VS
德克萨斯理工大学
05:00
贝拉明大学
VS
北阿拉巴马
05:00
霍华德大学
VS
摩根州立大学
05:00
北卡罗莱纳中央大学
VS
马里兰东海岸大学
05:00
南卡罗来纳州立大学
VS
特拉华州立大学
05:00
马歇尔大学
VS
阿帕拉州立
05:00
加州大学圣地亚哥分校
VS
加州州立北岭分校
05:15
马约(PAR)
VS
巴拉圭民族
05:30
洛杉矶FC
VS
西雅图海湾人
05:30
迪斯波图
VS
诺瓦伊古亚科
05:30
瓜比拉
VS
圣克鲁斯
05:30
北伊利诺大学
VS
俄亥俄大学
05:30
田纳西州立大学
VS
南伊利诺伊大学
05:30
芝加哥洛约拉大学
VS
乔治梅森大学
05:30
林登伍德
VS
阿肯色岩城
05:30
休斯顿基督大学
VS
西北州立大学
05:30
莫瑟尔
VS
北卡罗莱纳绿乡大学
05:30
西伊利诺大学
VS
南印第安纳大学
05:30
东南路易斯安纳大学
VS
新奥尔良大学
05:45
东南密苏里州立大学
VS
田纳西大学马丁分校
06:00
若茵维莱
VS
克里西乌马
06:00
瓜拉尼贝奇
VS
圣路易斯FC
06:00
科伦巴恩斯
VS
艾雲赫馬
06:00
洛沃斯墨
VS
CD维多利亚
06:00
拉伊奎达德女足
VS
卡利美洲女足
06:00
塔尔顿州立大学
VS
加州浸信大学
06:00
斯坦福大学
VS
俄勒冈州立大学
06:00
麦克尼斯州立
VS
红雀医学院
06:00
佐治亚南方大学
VS
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学
06:00
墨西哥城队长
VS
长岛篮网
06:15
马利利亚
VS
赦陶宁欧
06:15
奥斯汀皮耶州立
VS
利普斯科姆勃野牛队
06:30
马施利奥迪亚斯
VS
纳考
06:30
加马
VS
巴拉瑙湖
06:30
匹兹堡大学
VS
弗吉尼亚理工大学
06:30
贝尔格拉诺
VS
塔勒瑞斯
06:30
飓风队
VS
圣洛伦索
06:30
梅尔加
VS
科莫西奥联
07:00
阿布沙里姆
VS
扎马雷克
07:00
SOA重生
VS
埃斯柏兰卡
07:00
佩纳罗尔
VS
米斯奥尼斯队
07:00
加纳梦想FC
VS
非洲人
07:00
史塔德马里安
VS
迪亚堡斯
07:00
瑟库库内联
VS
勒内森斯
07:00
超体联盟
VS
可口可乐体育
07:00
莱昂
VS
圣路易斯
07:00
约森独立队
VS
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
07:00
伊斯柏纳
VS
CD马拉松
07:00
CSD索罗拉省
VS
科帕莱拉
07:00
圣露西亚FC
VS
奎赫FC
07:00
钮瓦康賽普森吉姆
VS
圣佩德罗体育
07:00
伊茲塔帕
VS
马昆森
07:00
苏奇特佩基
VS
德莫克拉西亚
07:00
奎拉帕足球俱乐部
VS
迪普马約FC
07:00
俱乐部大学
VS
希雷迪亚
07:00
圣贝尼托
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
07:00
奥罗拉
VS
米特兰
07:00
皮努特卡
VS
弗拉贾内斯
07:00
拉玛尔大学
VS
德州哥普斯克里斯分校
07:00
贝尔蒙特大学
VS
密苏里州立大学
07:00
北爱荷华大学
VS
德瑞克大学
07:00
德保罗大学
VS
乔治城大学
07:00
佐治亚大学
VS
奥本大学
07:00
佛罗里达国际大学
VS
杰克逊维尔州立大学
07:00
达特茅斯
VS
普林斯顿
07:00
西雅图大学
VS
得克萨斯州大河谷大学
07:00
堪萨斯大学
VS
德州大学
07:00
哥伦比亚
VS
耶鲁大学
07:00
里奇蒙德
VS
戴维森学院

头条推荐

column-bg